Golfing

Enjoy golfing all year round

Golfing

Enjoy golfing all year round

You love golf, and you cannot be without this relaxing sport that fits so well with your lifestyle and your state of mind. Marc Foujols offers you: luxury apartments, riads, houses or other beautiful properties, just steps away from the putting green.
The most attractive features of these residences: top-quality services and proximity to a renowned golf course, known for its high quality standards and its well-kept grounds. In France or abroad, savor the pleasure of year round golf.

Our favorite

Ref C9750
28 photos

(Français) Domaine du Lys – Lamorlaye – Propriété avec dépendance et piscine

Country House, Oise, 340 m2

1 260 000 € (Including fees)

A fee of 5% is paid by the buyer

Price without fees 1 200 000 €

1 260 000 €
Ref C9750
28 photos
Ref C9521
22 photos

Lamorlaye – Old property – Anglo-Norman

Country House, Oise, 237 m2

920 000 € (Including fees)

A fee of 5.143% is paid by the buyer

Price without fees 875 000 €

Lamorlaye – Old property – Anglo-Norman

920 000 €
Ref C9521
22 photos
Ref P10089
23 photos

Cannes – Basse Californie – Terrace & View –

Apartment, Alpes-maritimes, 104.39 m2

1 750 000 € (Seller pays fees)

Cannes – Basse Californie – Terrace & View –

1 750 000 €
Ref P10089
23 photos
77 Results Create an alert

Our latest offers

Ref C9567
35 photos

(Français) Propriété de standing – 340 m2

Country House, Oise, 340 m2

1 890 000 € (Including fees)

A fee of 5% is paid by the buyer

Price without fees 1 800 000 €

(Français) Propriété de standing – 340 m2

1 890 000 €
Ref C9567
35 photos
Ref C9650
22 photos

19th Century Property / Outbuildings / Caretaker’s House / Heated Pool

Country House, Val-d'oise, 350 m2

1 850 000 € (Including fees)

A fee of 4.994% is paid by the buyer

Price without fees 1 762 000 €

1 850 000 €
Ref C9650
22 photos
Ref C9562
22 photos

(Français) L’Isle – Adam – Propriété de Maître – Piscine

Country House, Val-d'oise, 352 m2

1 460 000 € (Including fees)

A fee of 4.286% is paid by the buyer

Price without fees 1 400 000 €

(Français) L’Isle – Adam – Propriété de Maître – Piscine

1 460 000 €
Ref C9562
22 photos
Ref C9492
12 photos

(Français) Lamorlaye Domaine du Lys – Élégante maison en pierre rénovée avec parc arboré de 3 600 m²

Country House, Oise, 260 m2

1 299 000 € (Including fees)

A fee of 3.92% is paid by the buyer

Price without fees 1 250 000 €

1 299 000 €
Ref C9492
12 photos
Ref C9750
28 photos

Country House, Oise, 340 m2

1 260 000 € (Including fees)

A fee of 5% is paid by the buyer

Price without fees 1 200 000 €

1 260 000 €
Ref C9750
28 photos
Ref C9769
17 photos

(Français) Propriété de Charme sur 2 hectares

Country House, Oise, 465 m2

1 248 000 € (Including fees)

A fee of 4% is paid by the buyer

Price without fees 1 200 000 €

(Français) Propriété de Charme sur 2 hectares

1 248 000 €
Ref C9769
17 photos