Ref C9748
27 photos

(Français) LUZARCHES VILLA FAMILLIALE 5 CHAMBRES PISCINE

Country House, Val-d'oise, 214 m2

1 050 000 € (Including fees)

A fee of 5% is paid by the buyer

Price without fees 1 000 000 €

(Français) LUZARCHES VILLA FAMILLIALE 5 CHAMBRES PISCINE

1 050 000 €
Ref C9748
27 photos
Ref P9931
15 photos

Luxurious Apartment in the Heart of Champs-Élysées Paris

Apartment, Paris, 196.72 m2

4 500 000 € (Seller pays fees)

Luxurious Apartment in the Heart of Champs-Élysées Paris

4 500 000 €
Ref P9931
15 photos
Ref PM705
18 photos

Charming 6-Bedroom Home

Country House, Eure, 326.68 m2

890 000 € (Including fees)

A fee of 5.952% is paid by the buyer

Price without fees 840 000 €

Charming 6-Bedroom Home

890 000 €
Ref PM705
18 photos
Ref P9965
18 photos

PARIS 16 Passy apartment 85 m² 4th floor balcony, parking

Apartment, Paris, 85.19 m2

995 000 € (Including fees)

A fee of 4.188% is paid by the buyer

Price without fees 955 000 €

PARIS 16 Passy apartment 85 m² 4th floor balcony, parking

995 000 €
Ref P9965
18 photos
Ref C9746
12 photos

(Français) Chantilly Bois Saint-Denis – Maison familiale avec jardin

Country House, Oise, 120 m2

572 000 € (Including fees)

A fee of 4% is paid by the buyer

Price without fees 550 000 €

572 000 €
Ref C9746
12 photos
Ref C9753
31 photos

(Français) Au Nord de Chantilly Maison de campagne 5 chambres

Country House, Oise, 252 m2

680 000 € (Including fees)

A fee of 4.615% is paid by the buyer

Price without fees 650 000 €

680 000 €
Ref C9753
31 photos