Ref S10348
14 photos

Between Senlis and Chantilly – Family house

Country House, Oise, 151 m2

549 000 € (Including fees)

A fee of 3.977% is paid by the buyer

Price without fees 528 000 €

Between Senlis and Chantilly – Family house

549 000 €
Ref S10348
14 photos
Ref P10159
15 photos

Paris VI – Saint-Germain-des-Prés – Two rooms on a high floor

Apartment, Paris, 49 m2

730 000 € (Seller pays fees)

730 000 €
Ref P10159
15 photos
Ref PM1029
13 photos

Paris VI – 1 bedroom apartment in the heart of the Monnaie district

Apartment, Paris, 36.07 m2

840 000 € (Seller pays fees)

840 000 €
Ref PM1029
13 photos
Ref C9759
19 photos

(Français) CHANTILLY – Meulière de caractère avec dépendance et piscine intérieure

Country House, Oise, 436 m2

1 995 000 € (Including fees)

A fee of 5% is paid by the buyer

Price without fees 1 900 000 €

1 995 000 €
Ref C9759
19 photos
Ref S10350
23 photos

(Français) Proche Morienval – Maison en Pierre rénovée

Country House, Oise, 179 m2

359 000 € (Seller pays fees)

(Français) Proche Morienval – Maison en Pierre rénovée

359 000 €
Ref S10350
23 photos
Ref C9535
15 photos

Old house – Stone property

Country House, Val-d'oise, 320 m2

515 800 € (Seller pays fees)

Old house – Stone property

515 800 €
Ref C9535
15 photos