• ×Coups de Coeur
Ref PM705
18 photos

Charming 6-Bedroom Home

Country House, Eure, 326.68 m2

890 000 € (Including fees)

A fee of 5.952% is paid by the buyer

Price without fees 840 000 €

Charming 6-Bedroom Home

890 000 €
Ref PM705
18 photos
Ref S10298
40 photos

Charming 10-Room French Estate

Country House, Oise, 400 m2

790 000 € (Seller pays fees)

Charming 10-Room French Estate

790 000 €
Ref S10298
40 photos
Ref P10107
17 photos

Paris XVI. Flandrin 200m² apartment in perfect condition.

Apartment, Paris, 200.57 m2

2 520 000 € (Seller pays fees)

Paris XVI. Flandrin 200m² apartment in perfect condition.

2 520 000 €
Ref P10107
17 photos
Ref P10154
19 photos

Paris VIII Faubourg Saint Honoré: top-floor apartment of 180 m² with its terrace and its rooftop of more than 200 m²

Apartment, Paris, 179.7 m2

4 980 000 € (Seller pays fees)

4 980 000 €
Ref P10154
19 photos
Ref P10097
16 photos

Paris VI Jardin du Luxembourg – 5-storey town house with elevator and swimming pool

Country House, Paris, 324 m2

5 950 000 € (Seller pays fees)

5 950 000 €
Ref P10097
16 photos
Ref P10159
15 photos

Paris VI – Saint-Germain-des-Prés – Two rooms on a high floor

Apartment, Paris, 49 m2

730 000 € (Seller pays fees)

730 000 €
Ref P10159
15 photos