• ×Coups de Coeur
Ref S9655
7 photos

(Français) Appartement centre ville Senlis

Apartment, Oise, 61.9 m2

850 € (Including 30 € of charges)

Tenant fees : 495 €

(Français) Appartement centre ville Senlis

Ref S9655
7 photos
Ref C9766
9 photos

(Français) CHANTILLY – ORANGERIE RÉNOVÉE

Country House, Oise, 114.49 m2

299 000 € (Seller pays fees)

(Français) CHANTILLY – ORANGERIE RÉNOVÉE

299 000 €
Ref C9766
9 photos
Ref P10173
16 photos

(Français) Un domaine hors du temps, aux portes de la forêt de Rambouillet

Country House, Yvelines, 705 m2

3 000 000 € (Seller pays fees)

3 000 000 €
Ref P10173
16 photos
Ref F8905
14 photos

Elle Residences Miami – Downtown – 1 bedroom apartment with terrasse

Apartment, Arizona, 57 m2

703 300 € (Seller pays fees)

703 300 €
Ref F8905
14 photos
Ref C9750
28 photos

(Français) Domaine du Lys – Lamorlaye – Propriété avec dépendance et piscine

Country House, Oise, 340 m2

1 260 000 € (Including fees)

A fee of 5% is paid by the buyer

Price without fees 1 200 000 €

1 260 000 €
Ref C9750
28 photos
Ref C9521
22 photos

Lamorlaye – Old property – Anglo-Norman

Country House, Oise, 237 m2

920 000 € (Including fees)

A fee of 5.143% is paid by the buyer

Price without fees 875 000 €

Lamorlaye – Old property – Anglo-Norman

920 000 €
Ref C9521
22 photos